Risultati e Classifica - Bubi

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Risultati e Classifica

SERIE A2
Andata
07.10
1. GiornataRitorno
06.01
11-4B&A Sport Orte - Ossi San Bartolomeo2-1
4-1Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Città di Sestu2-3
3-3Leonardo Cagliari - Atlante Grosseto3-5
5-5Prato - Bubi Merano3-7
5-4Real Futsal Arzignano - Carrè Chiuppano4-4

riposa: Olimpus Roma



Andata
14.10
2. Giornata
Ritorno
20.01
3-4Atlante Grosseto - B&A Sport Orte4-5
6-0
Bubi Merano - Leonardo Cagliari
5-4
3-3
Carrè Chiuppano - Civitella Sicurezza Pro
3-4
5-1
Città di Sestu - Prato
1-1
3-3
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Olimpus Roma
4-5

riposa: Real Futsal Arzignano




Andata
21.10
3. Giornata
Ritorno
27.01
2-1
B&A Sport Orte - Bubi Merano
4-3
3-2
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Real Futsal Arzignano
2-5
1-4
Leonardo Cagliari - Città di Sestu
3-6
8-4
Olimpus Roma - Atlante Grosseto
3-3
5-9
Prato - Carrè Chiuppano
1-14

riposa: Ossi San Bartolomeo




Andata
28.10
4. Giornata
Ritorno
03.02
7-2Atlante Grosseto - Ossi San Bartolomeo
4-2
1-3
Bubi Merano - Olimpus Roma
6-3
11-7
Carrè Chiuppano - Leonardo Cagliari
8-4
8-3
Città di Sestu - B&A Sport Orte
6-6
2-2
Real Futsal Arzignano - Prato
3-3

riposa: Civitella Sicurezza Pro




Andata
04.11
5. Giornata
Ritorno
17.02
4-7
B&A Sport Orte - Carrè Chiuppano

1-2
Leonardo Cagliari - Real Futsal Arzignano

3-0
Olimpus Roma - Città di Sestu

2-1
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Bubi Merano

0-2
Prato - Civitella Sicurezza Pro


riposa: Atlante Grosseto




Andata
11.11
6. Giornata
Ritorno
24.02
4-3
Bubi Merano - Atlante Grosseto

7-4
Carrè Chiuppano - Olimpus Roma

3-3
Città di Sestu - Ossi San Bartolomeo

8-0
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Leonardo

1-7
Real Futsal Arzignano - B&A Sport Orte


riposa: Prato




Andata
18.11
7. Giornata
Ritorno
03.03
2-0
Atlante Grosseto - Città di Sestu

4-7
B&A Sport Orte - Civitella Sicurezza Pro

6-2
Leonardo Cagliari - Prato

3-3
Olimpus Roma - Real Futsal Arzignano

1-8
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Carrè Chiuppano


riposa: Bubi Merano




Andata
25.11
8. Giornata
Ritorno
10.03
6-6
Carrè Chiuppano - Atlante Grosseto

5-1
Città di Sestu - Bubi Merano

5-3
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Olimpus Roma

4-3
Prato - B&A Sport Orte

6-5
Real Futsal Arzignano - Ossi San Bartolomeo


riposa: Leonardo Cagliari




Andata
02.12
9. Giornata
Ritorno
24.03
2-6
Atlante Grosseto - Real Futsal Arzignano

10-1
B&A Sport Orte - Leonardo Cagliari

4-4
Bubi Merano - Carrè Chiuppano

3-6
Olimpus Roma - Prato

4-5
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Civitella Sicurezza Pro


riposa: Città di Sestu




Andata
09.12
10. Giornata
Ritorno
07.04
2-3
Carrè Chiuppano - Città di Sestu

3-3
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Atlante Grosseto

2-4
Leonardo Cagliari - Olimpus Roma

3-4
Prato - Ossi San Bartolomeo

5-1
Real Futsal Arzignano - Bubi Merano


riposa: B&A Sport




Andata
16.12
11. Giornata
Ritorno
14.04
7-4
Atlante Grosseto - Prato

4-4
Bubi Merano - Civitella Sicurezza Pro

7-3
Città di Sestu - Real Futsal Arzignano

0-3
Olimpus Roma - B&A Sport Orte

5-3
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Leonardo Cagliari


riposa: Carrè Chiuppano





SQUADRAGVNPGFGSPUNTI
1.
B&A Sport Orte
14914685028
2.Città di Sestu14833523527
3.Carrè Chiuppano14743905525
4.
Civitella Sicurezza Pro (-2)
13832523525
5.
Real Futsal Arzignano
13643474422
6.
Atlante Grosseto
14545565319
7.
BUBI MERANO
14536494718
8.Olimpus Roma13535454718
9.
Ossi San Bartolomeo
13328406111
10.
Prato
14248407110
11.
Leonardo Cagliari
14111238794
G.A. Bubi Copyright 2017 - P.IVA  C.F.: 00701300212
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu