Stagione - 2017/18 - Bubi Merano

Vai ai contenuti

Stagione - 2017/18

SERIE A2 > Risultati e Classifica
Andata
07.10
1. GiornataRitorno
06.01
11-4B&A Sport Orte - Ossi San Bartolomeo2-1
4-1Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Città di Sestu2-3
3-3Leonardo Cagliari - Atlante Grosseto3-5
5-5Prato - Bubi Merano3-7
5-4Real Futsal Arzignano - Carrè Chiuppano4-4

riposa: Olimpus Roma



Andata
14.10
2. Giornata
Ritorno
20.01
3-4Atlante Grosseto - B&A Sport Orte4-5
6-0
Bubi Merano - Leonardo Cagliari
5-4
3-3
Carrè Chiuppano - Civitella Sicurezza Pro
3-4
5-1
Città di Sestu - Prato
1-1
3-3
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Olimpus Roma
4-5

riposa: Real Futsal Arzignano




Andata
21.10
3. Giornata
Ritorno
27.01
2-1
B&A Sport Orte - Bubi Merano
4-3
3-2
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Real Futsal Arzignano
2-5
1-4
Leonardo Cagliari - Città di Sestu
3-6
8-4
Olimpus Roma - Atlante Grosseto
3-3
5-9
Prato - Carrè Chiuppano
1-14

riposa: Ossi San Bartolomeo




Andata
28.10
4. Giornata
Ritorno
03.02
7-2Atlante Grosseto - Ossi San Bartolomeo
4-2
1-3
Bubi Merano - Olimpus Roma
6-3
11-7
Carrè Chiuppano - Leonardo Cagliari
8-4
8-3
Città di Sestu - B&A Sport Orte
6-6
2-2
Real Futsal Arzignano - Prato
3-3

riposa: Civitella Sicurezza Pro




Andata
04.11
5. Giornata
Ritorno
17.02
4-7
B&A Sport Orte - Carrè Chiuppano
2-5
1-2
Leonardo Cagliari - Real Futsal Arzignano
1-6
3-0
Olimpus Roma - Città di Sestu
4-2
2-1
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Bubi Merano
1-8
0-2
Prato - Civitella Sicurezza Pro
2-2

riposa: Atlante Grosseto




Andata
11.11
6. Giornata
Ritorno
24.02
4-3
Bubi Merano - Atlante Grosseto
4-3
7-4
Carrè Chiuppano - Olimpus Roma
3-4
3-3
Città di Sestu - Ossi San Bartolomeo
6-4
8-0
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Leonardo
9-2
1-7
Real Futsal Arzignano - B&A Sport Orte
3-2

riposa: Prato




Andata
18.11
7. Giornata
Ritorno
03.03
2-0
Atlante Grosseto - Città di Sestu
3-2
4-7
B&A Sport Orte - Civitella Sicurezza Pro
2-3
6-2
Leonardo Cagliari - Prato
5-5
3-3
Olimpus Roma - Real Futsal Arzignano
3-4
1-8
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Carrè Chiuppano
4-14

riposa: Bubi Merano




Andata
25.11
8. Giornata
Ritorno
10.03
6-6
Carrè Chiuppano - Atlante Grosseto
4-1
5-1
Città di Sestu - Bubi Merano
2-2
5-3
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Olimpus Roma
7-5
4-3
Prato - B&A Sport Orte
4-4
6-5
Real Futsal Arzignano - Ossi San Bartolomeo
3-1

riposa: Leonardo Cagliari




Andata
02.12
9. Giornata
Ritorno
24.03
2-6
Atlante Grosseto - Real Futsal Arzignano
1-4
10-1
B&A Sport Orte - Leonardo Cagliari
0-0
4-4
Bubi Merano - Carrè Chiuppano
3-7
3-6
Olimpus Roma - Prato
2-4
4-5
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Civitella Sicurezza Pro
3-5

riposa: Città di Sestu




Andata
09.12
10. Giornata
Ritorno
07.04
2-3
Carrè Chiuppano - Città di Sestu
4-7
3-3
Civitella Sicurezza Pro - Atlante Grosseto
7-4
2-4
Leonardo Cagliari - Olimpus Roma
4-2
3-4
Prato - Ossi San Bartolomeo
3-7
5-1
Real Futsal Arzignano - Bubi Merano
9-6

riposa: B&A Sport




Andata
16.12
11. Giornata
Ritorno
14.04
7-4
Atlante Grosseto - Prato
4-7
4-4
Bubi Merano - Civitella Sicurezza Pro
2-8
7-3
Città di Sestu - Real Futsal Arzignano
1-1
0-3
Olimpus Roma - B&A Sport Orte
5-8
5-3
Ossi San Bartolomeo - Leonardo Cagliari
3-5

riposa: Carrè Chiuppano





SQUADRAGVNPGFGSPUNTI
1.
Civitella Sicurezza Pro (-2)
201442935544
2.
Real Futsal Arzignano
201253775941
3.Carrè Chiuppano2011451277637
4.Città di Sestu201055725335
5.
B&A Sport Orte
201127937535
6.BUBI MERANO
20749747725
7.Olimpus Roma207310707924
8.Atlante Grosseto206410728122
9.Prato20479659519
10.
Ossi San Bartolomeo
2042146310514
11.
Leonardo Cagliari
2032156011111
Torna ai contenuti